2019

Ведучі програм телебачення
Режисери кіно- і телебачення
Сценаристи кіно- і телебачення
Кіно-, телеоператори
Антонюк Валерія Юріївна                     
Бурлуцька Крістіна Андріївна
Галета Роксолана Ігорівна
Думітращук Каріна Віталіївна
Згама Анна Віталіївна
Колеснік Анна Олександрівна
Конькова Дарія Ігорівна
Коць Ірина Сергіївна
Кучеренко Олександра Олександрівна
Кущов Даніїл Дмитрович
Левченко Валерія Валеріївна
Логвінова Катерина Олександрівна
Логозар Ольга Анатоліївна
Майзель Анна Максимівна
Макаренко Камілла Сергіївна
Махно Єгор Сергійович
Мирошниченко Юлія Віталіївна
Мороз Владислав Олександрович
Палінкаш Марина Володимирівна
Пилипів Марта Андріївна
Пойташ Олександра Степанівна
Рубиш Наталія Валентинівна
Собко Катерина Миколаївна
Старцева Олена Олександрівна
Студенецька Анастасія Євгенівна

    Шок Ольга Ігорівна

Березна Валерія Олександрівна
Гаранюк Анна Михайлівна
Левченко Владислав Ігорович
Мар’янич Дмитро Олександрович
Пензєва Ольга Анатоліївна
Саулко Марія Григорівна

 

Грицкевич Софія Володимирівна
Друзюк Ілля Віталійович
Боримська Марія Вікторівна
Боутенок Ігор Ігорович
Коломійченко Луїза Сергіївна
Сорока Євгеній Андрійович
Тихоновський Вадим Олексійович
Францева Анастасія Сергіївна

2018

Ведучі програм телебачення
Режисери кіно- і телебачення
Сценаристи кіно- і телебачення
Кіно-, телеоператори

Вербицький Богдан Ярославович

Волкогон Карл Романович

Володавчик Ганна Анатоліївна

Івасюк Альона Олександрівна

Кац-Богомол Даяна Едуардівна

Мандзюк-Іванцюк Мирослава Степанівна

Налягака Лілія Володимирівна

Савченко Валерія Володимирівна

Сторчова Анна Віталіївна

Сусліна Аліна Сергіївна

 

Войтович Марія Андріївна

Зозуля Фаїна Геннадіївна

Медведська Дарина Юріївна

Свиридюк Олена Владиславівна

Доброскок Максим Максимович

Живиця Олександра Романівна

Москаленко Діана Сергіївна

Тереба Надія Ігорівна

Баклайкін Олексій Валерійович

Слюсарева Любов Русланівна

Чемерис Олег В’ячеславович

2017

Ведучі програм телебачення
Режисери кіно- і телебачення
Кіно-, телеоператори

Арутюнян Амалія Едуардівна

Житинська Юлія Вікторівна

Козлова Анастасія Олексіївна

Макатер Марія Андріївна

Михайлюк Анна Сергіївна

Новак Анастасія Олексіївна

Петринчук Олена Олександрівна

Сидоренко Анастасія Вікторівна

Тарасенко Тетяна Миколаївна

Тарасова Анна Дмитрівна

Шкілевич Артур Михайлович

Балон Максим Едуардович

Левковська Дар’я Миколаївна

Осовик Ігор Володимирович

Акулова Єлизавета Володимирівна

Білінчук-Портяк Орест Васильович

Вялова Анна Павлівна

Сторожук Тимофій Ігорович